Internment Search

ANNE DELESKIE

Maiden Name: BRIDGET
Spouce Name: JEROME, #1286
Daugther Name: MARGARET ELLEN,[MRS.JOHN A.CURRIE],THERESA,[MRS.REGINALD MACNEIL
Son Name: RAYMOND,[DONNA],JOHNNIE,[DONNA],DANIEL,[CAROLYN]
Father Name: ANGUS MACINNIS
Mother Name: MARGARET MORRISON
Pre Deceased: HUSBAND,JEROME,SON,MICHAEL
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: FEB 1, 1922
Place Born: FRENCHVALE
Date Died: 02-Nov-97
Date Interned: 05-Nov-97
Section: 1
Range: 31
Lot: 70
L/R:
OTHER:
Back