Internment Search

FREDERICK FLEMINGS

Maiden Name: JOSEPH
Spouce Name: CATHERINE MACEACHERN
Daugther Name: KATHERINE ANN [MICHAEL]MACNEIL,ALEXIS [JOSEPH]GIACOMANTONIO,FRANCISCA
Son Name: EDWIN [ISOBEL],FRED [SARA],ANDREW [PEARL]
Father Name: JAMES E.FLEMINGS
Mother Name: ANNIE TAYLOR MACDONALD
Pre Deceased: BY WIFE,CATHERINE FLORENCE,DAUGHTER,PATRICIA
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: MAR 26, 1919
Place Born: SYDNEY MINES
Date Died: 26-Nov-07
Date Interned: 29-Nov-07
Section: 4
Range: 117
Lot: 511
L/R:
OTHER:
Back