Internment Search

SADIE DELANEY (MORRISON)

Maiden Name: MARGARET
Spouce Name: FRANCIS DELANEY
Daugther Name: PATRICIA [BARRIE] HOARE
Son Name:
Father Name: KENNETH MORRISON
Mother Name: ANNIE [MACLEAN]
Pre Deceased: 1ST AND 2ND HUSBANDS
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: SEPT 25, 1925
Place Born: NORTH SYDNEY
Date Died: 01-Dec-98
Date Interned: 03-Dec-98
Section: 4
Range: 133
Lot: 520
L/R:
OTHER:
Back