Internment Search

KATHLEEN DAWSON

Maiden Name: CECELIA
Spouce Name: BERNARD [COD] #4871
Daugther Name: DIANA [JIM]LEON,CHERYL [GERARD]MACPHEE
Son Name: JOHN J. [BARBARA]
Father Name: TOM FARRELL
Mother Name: MARY MACDONALD
Pre Deceased: BY HUSBAND ,BERNARD [COD]
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 06/12/1929
Place Born: DETROIT,MICH
Date Died: 03/10/2009
Date Interned: 06/10/2009
Section: 3
Range: 114
Lot: 18
L/R:
OTHER:
Back