Internment Search

BARTHOLOMEW CORBETT

Maiden Name: PATRICK
Spouce Name: DORIS KILEY
Daugther Name: CATHERINE, LORRAINE [MRS. DAVID MURCHISON] AND ARLENE [MRS. GERALD PETRIE]
Son Name: BASIL, GORDON, KEVIN, KELLY AND REGINALD
Father Name: BARTHOLOMEW CORBETT
Mother Name: CATHY MARY HEALEY
Pre Deceased: DVA
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 30/11/1918
Place Born: HOLYROOD, NFLD.
Date Died: 14/10/1991
Date Interned: 17/10/1991
Section: 4
Range: 131
Lot: 513
L/R:
OTHER:
Back