Internment Search

MARY HOWARD

Maiden Name: STELLA [ROOTH]
Spouce Name: GEORGE
Daugther Name: MILDRED (MILLIE)[HARDING], JANICE [MRS.WAYNE FISHER],RUTH [MRS.BARRY JOHNSON] AND GEORGINA [MRS.TONY BENNETT]
Son Name:
Father Name: CLIFFORD ROOTH
Mother Name: CAROLYN [MEEHAN]
Pre Deceased: BY HER HUSBAND,GEORGE IN 1983 AND A GRANDSON, TERRANCE FISHER
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: DEC 21, 1914
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 27-May-97
Date Interned: 30-May-97
Section: 3
Range: 127
Lot: 32
L/R:
OTHER:
Back