Internment Search

SHIRLEY DEION

Maiden Name: ANN
Spouce Name: FRED J.
Daugther Name:
Son Name: RUDY POIRIER
Father Name: RUDOLPH
Mother Name: GERMAINE (MEURIER)
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: JULY 8, 1931
Place Born: D'ESCOUSSE
Date Died: 11-Jul-95
Date Interned: 14-Jul-95
Section: 4
Range: 124
Lot: 512
L/R:
OTHER:
Back