Internment Search

PETER DUBOIS

Maiden Name: LEO
Spouce Name: RITA [CAMPBELL]
Daugther Name: DONELDA
Son Name: PETER,HUGH,GREG, AND BARRY
Father Name: PETER DUBOIS
Mother Name: MARGARET [RENAUD]
Pre Deceased: PREDECEASED BY A DAUGHTER, CATHERINE JANE #559
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: JAN 07, 1919
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 30-May-90
Date Interned: 02-Jun-90
Section: 1
Range: 41
Lot: 93
L/R:
OTHER:
Back