Internment Search

JOHN DEHMEL

Maiden Name: MAXWELL
Spouce Name: MRS.DEHMEL
Daugther Name:
Son Name:
Father Name:
Mother Name:
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 1913
Place Born:
Date Died: 17-Mar-72
Date Interned: 20-Mar-72
Section: 1
Range: 41
Lot: 46
L/R:
OTHER:
Back