Internment Search

ANGELINA D'INTINO

Maiden Name: MARIE
Spouce Name:
Daugther Name: NIECES,YOLANDA,ANN FRANCES [D.A.LANDRY]
Son Name: NEPHEW,JOSEPH [NANCY LYNCH]
Father Name: GIUSEPPE J. D'INTINO
Mother Name: CHRISTINE VARRASSO
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 20/03/1930
Place Born: WHITNEY PIER
Date Died: 01/05/2018
Date Interned: 05/05/2018
Section: 3
Range: 108
Lot: 39
L/R:
OTHER:
Back