Internment Search

MARIE DAWE

Maiden Name: VERONICA
Spouce Name:
Daugther Name: SISTERS,NELLIE [CARL] TRENTO,PAULINE [REGINATO] BENDO,THERESA CANTWELL,
Son Name: BROTHER,CHARLES [SHIRLEY]
Father Name: CHARLES DAWE
Mother Name: MARY NUGENT
Pre Deceased: BY SISTER,GLADYS,BROTHERS,ANDREW,TOM,MIKE,BILL,FREEMAN,HAROLD,CALL
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: MAY 24, 1927
Place Born: FLORENCE
Date Died: 18-Apr-04
Date Interned: 22-Apr-04
Section: 1
Range: 56
Lot: 26.1
L/R:
OTHER:
Back