Internment Search

FERRIS FERRIS

Maiden Name: JOSEPH
Spouce Name: HELEN [LIBBUS]
Daugther Name: SHEILA [BULGER] AND DEBBIE
Son Name: MARK
Father Name: MARK FERRIS
Mother Name: SADIE [JAMEAL]
Pre Deceased: BY A SON, JAMES
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 24/07/1923
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 28/03/1995
Date Interned: 30/03/1995
Section: 3
Range: 117
Lot: 74
L/R:
OTHER:
Back