Internment Search

GLENN HEWER

Maiden Name: JOSEPH
Spouce Name:
Daugther Name:
Son Name: BROTHER,TERRY
Father Name: ERNEST HEWER
Mother Name: AMELIA HEWER
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: AUG 7, 1958
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 13-Apr-18
Date Interned: 26-Sep-18
Section: 3
Range: 121
Lot: 18.1
L/R:
OTHER:
Back