Internment Search

CECILIA DARNBROUGH

Maiden Name: GENEVIEVE
Spouce Name: CAPTAIN ALBERT G.
Daugther Name: PAULINE [DAVE MCKINNON]
Son Name: WILLIAM [MONA],JAMES [MELDA]
Father Name: WILLIAM GALLIVAN
Mother Name: CLEOPHAS MCGILLIVARY
Pre Deceased: 1ST HUSBAND,JOHN MCPHEE,1946+2ND HUSBAND,ALBERT,1996
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: SEPT 27, 1917
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 10-Mar-98
Date Interned: 13-Mar-98
Section: 3
Range: 111
Lot: 108
L/R:
OTHER:
Back