Internment Search

ALEXANDER AUCOIN

Maiden Name: JOSEPH
Spouce Name: CATHERINE [MACPHEE]
Daugther Name: BEVERLY [LESLIE]SLADE,REBECCA [PETER GILLIS]
Son Name: JAMES[JUDY]
Father Name:
Mother Name:
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 02/03/1900
Place Born:
Date Died: 12/08/1986
Date Interned: 15/08/1986
Section: 3
Range: 120
Lot: 45
L/R:
OTHER:
Back