Internment Search

LOUIS ASSOUN

Maiden Name: JOSEPH
Spouce Name:
Daugther Name:
Son Name:
Father Name:
Mother Name:
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 19/03/1905
Place Born:
Date Died:
Date Interned: 03/09/1977
Section: 1
Range: 40
Lot: 95
L/R:
OTHER:
Back