Internment Search

MARY HAREGUY

Maiden Name: JANET
Spouce Name:
Daugther Name:
Son Name:
Father Name:
Mother Name:
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: DEC 23, 1920
Place Born:
Date Died:
Date Interned: 24-May-75
Section: 1
Range: 46
Lot: 96
L/R:
OTHER:
Back