Internment Search

JOSEPH D'ANDREA

Maiden Name: DUNCAN
Spouce Name: JOSEPHINE #3517
Daugther Name:
Son Name: PETER, DUNCAN, GORDON AND CHRISTOPHER
Father Name:
Mother Name:
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 1907
Place Born:
Date Died: 16-May-81
Date Interned: 18-May-81
Section: 3
Range: 129
Lot: 102
L/R:
OTHER:
Back