Internment Search

JOHN CURRIE

Maiden Name: JOSEPH
Spouce Name:
Daugther Name:
Son Name:
Father Name: ANGUS CURRIE
Mother Name: MARGARET SUTHERLAND
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: DEC 26, 1900
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 25-Mar-96
Date Interned: 27-Mar-96
Section: 4
Range: 125
Lot: 529
L/R:
OTHER:
Back