Internment Search

DONALD CURRIE

Maiden Name: BLAISE
Spouce Name: BARBARA [MACKINNON]
Daugther Name: ALISON [BILL]MACISAAC
Son Name: COLIN [STEPHANIE
Father Name: DANIEL CURRIE
Mother Name: MARGARET SPARLING
Pre Deceased: BY SON,GREGORY
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: JAN 12, 1937
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 11-Sep-12
Date Interned: 14-Sep-12
Section: 6
Range: 5
Lot: 13.1
L/R:
OTHER:

Multiple Columbaria Section
Back