Internment Search

BRENNA CRITTENDEN

Maiden Name: RAYCHELLE
Spouce Name:
Daugther Name: SISTER,RAYNA
Son Name: BROTHER,DAVID
Father Name: DAVID ROY CRITTENDEN
Mother Name: LESLIE CRITTENDEN
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 16/11/1994
Place Born: HALIFAX,N.S.
Date Died: 16/11/1994
Date Interned: 24/11/1994
Section: 1
Range: 28
Lot: 112.1
L/R:
OTHER:
Back