Internment Search

LILLIAN DZIUBEK

Maiden Name: FRANCES
Spouce Name: WALTER
Daugther Name:
Son Name: ROBERT
Father Name: ANGUS GRANT
Mother Name: LILLIAN [STEELE]
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 1922
Place Born: NEW WATERFORD
Date Died: 09-Jun-89
Date Interned: 14-Jun-89
Section: 4
Range: 134
Lot: 501
L/R:
OTHER:
Back