Internment Search

JOHN CURRIE

Maiden Name: IGNATIUS
Spouce Name:
Daugther Name:
Son Name: BROTHER,GERALD
Father Name: JOHN [JAKE] CURRIE
Mother Name: MARGARET MACARTHUR
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: JAN 31, 1930
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 07-Jul-01
Date Interned: 12-Jul-01
Section: 3
Range: 110
Lot: 94
L/R:
OTHER:
Back