Internment Search

JANE CRAWLEY

Maiden Name: MADONNA
Spouce Name: TERRY
Daugther Name:
Son Name: TERRY JR.[THERESA], MICHAEL, BLOIS AND ARON [MELINDA]
Father Name: PIUS FARRELL
Mother Name: PEARL [DOUGLAS]
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 21/04/1947
Place Born: BAIE DU NORD, NFLD
Date Died: 11/09/2005
Date Interned: 20/09/2005
Section: 1
Range: 56
Lot: 8.3
L/R:
OTHER:
Back