Internment Search

DONALD CURRIE

Maiden Name: JOSEPH
Spouce Name:
Daugther Name: SISTERS- HELEN [MRS. STEVE PACHOK], TILLIE [MRS. GERALD GILLIS], FRANCES [MRS. BOB PIMENTAL]
Son Name: BROTHERS- MICHAEL, NEIL
Father Name: DANIEL JOSEPH CURRIE
Mother Name: MARY [MACNEIL]
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: FEB 9, 1927
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 11-Sep-92
Date Interned: 14-Sep-92
Section: 4
Range: 130
Lot: 502
L/R:
OTHER:
Back