Internment Search

BRENDA COSTIGAN

Maiden Name: CAROL
Spouce Name: PARTNER,GARY DALTON
Daugther Name: KRISTA [SHAUN],STEP -DAUGHTERS,LORRAINE [JOEY],CAREY [ROB]
Son Name: RAYMOND [DANIELLE],MARK [REBEKAH],STEPSONS DWAYNE,GARY,MATTHEW
Father Name: MICHAEL COSTIGAN
Mother Name: AGNES WHELAN
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 26/11/1956
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 01/07/2015
Date Interned: 05/07/2015
Section: 3
Range: 121
Lot: 108
L/R:
OTHER:
Back