Internment Search

SAMUEL [SAM] COSTIGAN

Maiden Name: JOSEPH
Spouce Name: LORRAINE
Daugther Name: CHERYL [RONALD] MACDONALD,KELLY [HUGH FRASER],
Son Name: BRUCE [CHRISTINE], STEPSONS, CARL AND GORDON BEATON
Father Name: MICHAEL COSTIGAN
Mother Name: BRIDGET KEATING
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: MAR 5, 1927
Place Born: COLLIERS CONCEPTION BAY,NFLD.
Date Died: 15-May-01
Date Interned: 19-Aug-01
Section: 3
Range: 123
Lot: 107.1
L/R:
OTHER:
Back