Internment Search

SARAH CAMPBELL

Maiden Name: EUNICE
Spouce Name: DAN [D 1399]
Daugther Name:
Son Name:
Father Name:
Mother Name:
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born:
Place Born:
Date Died: 20/01/1985
Date Interned: 23/01/1985
Section: 1
Range: 53
Lot: 58
L/R:
OTHER:
Back