Internment Search

FREDA COOKE

Maiden Name: MARIE
Spouce Name: GORDON MACDONALD
Daugther Name: GAYLE [PETER DANAHER]O'CONNER,GLENDA [CARLYLE]MACNEIL
Son Name: GAYE [TRACEY]TROKE
Father Name: WILLIAM BENNETT
Mother Name: GERTRUDE MADORE
Pre Deceased: BY HUSBANDS,GORDON,WILLIAM COOKE,DAUGHTER, DARELEN
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 24/01/1941
Place Born: GLACE BAY
Date Died: 20/07/2014
Date Interned: 23/07/2014
Section: 1
Range: 55
Lot: 12.1
L/R:
OTHER:
Back