Internment Search

BERNARD LEBLANC

Maiden Name: PATRICK
Spouce Name: MRS.LE BLANC
Daugther Name:
Son Name:
Father Name:
Mother Name:
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: APRIL 14, 1930
Place Born:
Date Died:
Date Interned: 20-Sep-74
Section: 1
Range: 46
Lot: 86
L/R:
OTHER:
Back