Internment Search

CATHERINE GILLIS

Maiden Name: MARY
Spouce Name: JOHN JOE [D 1318]
Daugther Name: MARGARET,CARMEL [MAC DONALD],FLORENCE [MAC KINLEY]
Son Name:
Father Name: SANDY MAC PHEE
Mother Name: FLORA [MAC DOUGALL]
Pre Deceased: HER HUSBAND, JOHN JOE AND SON, DAVID
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 14/03/1905
Place Born: GLEN MORRISON
Date Died: 30/10/1989
Date Interned: 01/11/1989
Section: 1
Range: 58
Lot: 92
L/R:
OTHER:
Back