Internment Search

ANNIE COOMBS

Maiden Name: FRANCES
Spouce Name: ELI
Daugther Name:
Son Name:
Father Name:
Mother Name:
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 1895
Place Born:
Date Died:
Date Interned: 08-Aug-79
Section: 1
Range: 55
Lot: 60
L/R:
OTHER:
Back