Internment Search

FRANCIS COLES

Maiden Name: PHILOMENA
Spouce Name:
Daugther Name:
Son Name:
Father Name:
Mother Name:
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 13/05/1905
Place Born:
Date Died: 17/06/1970
Date Interned: 20/06/1970
Section: 1
Range: 34
Lot: 45
L/R:
OTHER:
Back