Internment Search

ANGUS COLLIER

Maiden Name: ARTHUR
Spouce Name: JUANITA [JANES]
Daugther Name: BOBBIE-JO, DAWN,RITA [PAUL] WHALEN
Son Name: MICHAEL
Father Name: JACK COLLIER
Mother Name: RITA MACKENZIE
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: OCT 23, 1943
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 20-Oct-03
Date Interned: 22-Oct-03
Section: 1
Range: 20
Lot: 82
L/R:
OTHER:
Back