Internment Search

ALBERT ARSENAULT

Maiden Name: ALEXANDER
Spouce Name: RONDA [EDWARDS]
Daugther Name: CASSANDRA
Son Name: THOMAS [T.A.]
Father Name: JOSEPH ARSENAULT
Mother Name: MARILYN MULLER
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: FEB 22, 1963
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 27-Mar-05
Date Interned: 01-Apr-05
Section: 3
Range: 134
Lot: 54
L/R:
OTHER:
Back