Internment Search

JOHN [CHICK] CHISHOLM

Maiden Name: ALOYSIUS
Spouce Name: MARGUERITE [D 1511]
Daugther Name:
Son Name: JOHN H.,RON,
Father Name: HUGH V.
Mother Name: FLORANCE [MAC DONALD
Pre Deceased: DAUGHTER MARGUERITE
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 1917
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 05-Jul-88
Date Interned: 08-Jul-88
Section: 1
Range: 55
Lot: 83
L/R:
OTHER:
Back