Internment Search

MICHAEL CLEARY

Maiden Name: JOHN
Spouce Name: MRS.CLEARY
Daugther Name:
Son Name:
Father Name:
Mother Name:
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 03/03/1905
Place Born:
Date Died: 16/07/1971
Date Interned: 18/07/1971
Section: 1
Range: 37
Lot: 81
L/R:
OTHER:
Back