Internment Search

JAMES DENITTIS

Maiden Name: RUSSELL
Spouce Name: FR.JULIE FITZPATRICK
Daugther Name: JOSIE CAMPBELL
Son Name:
Father Name: BIAGIO
Mother Name: MARGARET (BOONER
Pre Deceased: INFANT DAUGHTER LORIE ANN
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: OCT 17, 1929
Place Born: HOWIE CENTER
Date Died: 19-Aug-97
Date Interned: 22-Aug-97
Section: 1
Range: 48
Lot: 20
L/R:
OTHER:
Back