Internment Search

RITA COLEMAN

Maiden Name: CATHERINE
Spouce Name: JOHN J.# 1092
Daugther Name: DONALDA [PIERRE] SPENARD
Son Name: JOHN [SHEILA],DONALD [IDA],ROBERT [DEBRA]
Father Name: SALVATORE MIZZI
Mother Name: FRANCES LYONS
Pre Deceased: BY HUSBAND,JOHN JOSEPH COLEMAN
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: JAN 27, 1920
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 09-Jul-03
Date Interned: 12-Jul-03
Section: 1
Range: 50
Lot: 4
L/R:
OTHER:
Back