Internment Search

WILLIAM ARSENAULT

Maiden Name: JOSEPH
Spouce Name: MRS.ARSENAULT
Daugther Name:
Son Name:
Father Name:
Mother Name:
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 1919
Place Born:
Date Died: 29-Jun-71
Date Interned: 01-Jul-71
Section: 1
Range: 35
Lot: 71
L/R:
OTHER:
Back