Internment Search

ALBERT CLANCEY

Maiden Name: JOSEPH
Spouce Name: VIOLET [BROPHY]
Daugther Name: SHERRY [EDDIE]RICHEY,NIKKI [JIM]HEFFERNAN
Son Name: JOHN
Father Name:
Mother Name:
Pre Deceased: BY SONS,EDGAR,ALBERT,DAUGHTER IN INFANCY
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: APR 18, 1908
Place Born:
Date Died: 24-Oct-67
Date Interned: 26-Oct-67
Section: 1
Range: 32
Lot: 61
L/R:
OTHER:
Back