Internment Search

SGT. HUBERT FARRELL

Maiden Name: JOSEPH
Spouce Name: RHODA [MAC DONALD]
Daugther Name: MRS.KATHLEEN MAC KENZIE AND ELLEN FARRELL
Son Name: STEPHEN AND JOSEPH
Father Name: EDWARD FARRELL
Mother Name: ELLEN [GALLIVAN]
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: NOV 3, 1917
Place Born: GLACE BAY
Date Died: 11-Apr-90
Date Interned: 14-Apr-90
Section: 3
Range: 117
Lot: 116
L/R:
OTHER:
Back