Internment Search

MARIE CHIASSON (DEVEAUX)

Maiden Name: ANNA
Spouce Name: ALPHONSE,6823
Daugther Name:
Son Name:
Father Name: LUBIN DEVEAUX
Mother Name: EMILIE MUISE
Pre Deceased: BY HUSBAND,ALPHONSE,SON,ROGER
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: OCT 8, 1924
Place Born: CHETICAMP
Date Died: 23-Jan-14
Date Interned: 27-Jan-14
Section: 1
Range: 23
Lot: 44
L/R:
OTHER:
Back