Internment Search

CONSTANCE "CONNIE" FOGARTY (CURRIE)

Maiden Name: BRIDGET
Spouce Name: RICHARD
Daugther Name:
Son Name: DAVID JOSEPH
Father Name: AMBROS BERNIE CURRIE
Mother Name: MARY CATHY [MACLEAN]
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: JULY 14, 1950
Place Born: NEW WATERFORD
Date Died: 22-Feb-00
Date Interned: 25-Feb-00
Section: 3
Range: 114
Lot: 15
L/R:
OTHER:
Back