Internment Search

ANNA DELUCA

Maiden Name: MARIE
Spouce Name: GIULIO
Daugther Name:
Son Name:
Father Name:
Mother Name:
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born:
Place Born:
Date Died: 26/03/1982
Date Interned: 28/03/1982
Section: 3
Range: 128
Lot: 1
L/R:
OTHER:
Back