Internment Search

JOHN CURRIE

Maiden Name: JEROME
Spouce Name: MARGARET [MACKILLOP]
Daugther Name: MARGARET [MRS.DONALD MACLEOD] 5 STEPDAUGHTERS,HELEN,NORMA,LORRAINE, JOYCE,RODENA
Son Name:
Father Name: JOSEPH CURRIE
Mother Name: MARGARET [THOMAS]
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: OCT 20, 1991
Place Born: PORT MORIEN
Date Died: 06-Nov-91
Date Interned: 09-Nov-91
Section: 4
Range: 130
Lot: 538
L/R:
OTHER:
Back