Internment Search

GENEVIEVE CHISHOLM (MACDONNELL)

Maiden Name: DEBBIE
Spouce Name: RONALD HUGH, 4316
Daugther Name: ANNE MARIE GIORNO,DONNA [GERRY]GRASSBY,RONALDA [JIM]TOMPKINS
Son Name: HUGH [KATHY BULPIA
Father Name: SAMUEL MACDONNELL
Mother Name: CHARLOTTE BURGEY
Pre Deceased: BY HUSBAND,RONALD,SON,RAYMOND
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: SEPT 21, 1914
Place Born: SOUTH WEST MARGAREE
Date Died:
Date Interned: 07-Oct-14
Section: 1
Range: 22
Lot: 88
L/R:
OTHER:
Back