Internment Search

JEAN CLARKE

Maiden Name: CATHERINE
Spouce Name: LEONARD [D-#1074]
Daugther Name:
Son Name:
Father Name:
Mother Name:
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 1932
Place Born:
Date Died: 25-Mar-83
Date Interned: 27-Mar-83
Section: 1
Range: 36
Lot: 8
L/R:
OTHER:
Back