Internment Search

HELEN HINES (MACLEAN)

Maiden Name: NORMA
Spouce Name: WALLACE HINES 5437
Daugther Name:
Son Name: DONNIE [LINDA],WALLY [CHARLENE],STEVEN [LORENNA]
Father Name: JOHN MURDOCK MACLEAN
Mother Name: NEALINA PATTERSON
Pre Deceased: BY HUSBAND,WALLACE HINES
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: JUNE 28, 1929
Place Born: INVERNESS
Date Died: 04-Apr-16
Date Interned: 07-Apr-16
Section: 1
Range: 56
Lot: 24.2
L/R:
OTHER:
Back