Internment Search

RONALD CHISHOLM

Maiden Name: HUGH
Spouce Name: GENEVIEVE [MCDONNEL]
Daugther Name: ANNE MARIE [.JERRY GIORNO], DONNA [.GERRY GRASSBY] RONALDA [MRS.JIM TOMPKINS]
Son Name: DR.HUGH [WIFE - KATHY]
Father Name: HUGH V CHISHOLM
Mother Name: FLORNCE JANE MCDONAL
Pre Deceased: BY AN INFANT SON, RAYMOND HUGH AND INFANT GRANDSON, MICHAEL HUGH
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: JAN 16, 1914
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 13-Feb-97
Date Interned: 17-Feb-97
Section: 1
Range: 22
Lot: 87
L/R:
OTHER:
Back